Latest Results

DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
National Intermediate Club Competition Women
15/10/2017 14:00

Drogheda Ladies 32

67 Glanmire BC

Gormanston Gym More
Hula Hoops U20 Mens National Cup
15/10/2017 19:30

UCD Marian 49

57 Presentation College Athenry

Oatlands More
15/10/2017 15:30

St Marys Castleisland 56

46 Killester

St Marys Castleisland More
15/10/2017 15:00

KCYMS 77

50 Limerick Lions

Killorglin Sports Centre More
14/10/2017 18:00

Tolka Rovers 90

94 Drogheda Bullets

Tolka Rovers SC More
14/10/2017 11:45

Maree 73

64 St Vincents BC

Calsanctius College More
National Intermediate Club Competition Men
15/10/2017 15:20

Ongar Chasers 78

72 Ballincollig

Ongar Community Centre More
Mens Super League
14/10/2017 20:00

Garveys Tralee Warriors 89

64 DCU Saints

Tralee More
14/10/2017 20:00

Black Amber Templeogue 97

89 UCC Demons

Oblate Hall Inchicore More
14/10/2017 19:00

UCD Marian 86

49 Maree

Colaiste Iosagain More
14/10/2017 19:00

Moycullen 86

77 Eanna BC

NUIG Galway More
14/10/2017 19:00

Belfast Star 73

75 Pyrobel Killester

Methodist College More
14/10/2017 17:00

Griffith College Swords Thunder 93

48 KUBS BC

ALSAA-Dublin More
Mens Division 1
15/10/2017 15:45

Fr Mathews 94

83 Ulster University Elks

Colaiste Chriost Ri More
15/10/2017 12:30

IT Carlow Basketball 98

73 LYIT Donegal

Barrow Centre-IT Carlow More
14/10/2017 19:45

Fr Mathews 105

70 Titans

Colaiste Chriost Ri Cork More
14/10/2017 19:30

Scotts Lakers St Pauls Killarney 64

75 Keanes Supervalu Killorglin

Killarney Sports Centre More
14/10/2017 18:30

Dublin Lions 57

65 Portlaoise Panthers

Colaiste Bhride-Clondalkin More
14/10/2017 18:00

Paris Texas Kilkenny 74

88 Ballincollig

O Loughlins GAA More
14/10/2017 18:00

LIT Celtics 94

99 Neptune

SportsHub Limerick IT More
Womens Super League
15/10/2017 15:30

IT Carlow Basketball 75

90 Ambassador UCC Glanmire

Barrow Centre-IT Carlow More
15/10/2017 15:30

DCU Mercy 66

57 Pyrobel Killester

DCU Complex More
15/10/2017 15:00

Portlaoise Panthers 55

65 Courtyard Liffey Celtics

St Marys More
15/10/2017 14:45

Singleton SuperValu Brunell 72

71 NUIG Mystics

Parochial Hall More
14/10/2017 18:00

Portlaoise Panthers 46

79 Maxol WIT Wildcats

St Marys More
Womens Division 1
14/10/2017 17:45

Fr Mathews 58

51 Marble City Hawks

Colaiste Chriost Ri More
14/10/2017 17:00

UL Huskies 79

66 Ulster University Elks

UL Arena-Limerick More
14/10/2017 16:00

Meteors 66

51 Fabplus North West

Colaiste Iosagain More
U19A Girls Cup
18/10/2017 12:00

Colaiste Ide & Iosef Abbeyfeale 65

57 Loreto Beaufort

Colaiste Ide & Iosef Abbeyfeale More
U19B Boys Cup
18/10/2017 13:30

Castleknock College 51

47 CBS Thurles

Castleknock College More
U19B Girls Cup
18/10/2017 13:30

Loreto Stephens Green 60

40 Colaiste Mhuire Crosshaven

Loreto Stephens Green More
13/10/2017 16:00

Holy Child Killiney 26

68 Scoil Ruain Killenaule

Holy Child Killiney More
13/10/2017 00:00

Ulidia Integrated 20

0 St Pauls Oughterard

Ulidia Integrated
U19C Boys Cup
18/10/2017 13:00

St Raphaels Loughrea 37

60 Ardgillan CC

St Raphaels Loughrea More
12/10/2017 10:00

St Ronan's Lurgan 32

45 St Brendans Belmullet

Dungannon Leisure Centre More
U19C Girls Cup
18/10/2017 13:00

St Andrews Dublin 52

34 St Annes Tipp Town

St Andrews Dublin More
18/10/2017 12:30

Colaiste na Carraige 42

29 J&M Gortnor Abbey

Colaiste na Carraige More
18/10/2017 12:30

Mercy Sligo 43

54 Monaghan Collegiate School

Mercy Sligo More
18/10/2017 11:00

St Joes Rochfortbridge 50

42 St Nathys

St Joes Rochfortbridge More
12/10/2017 14:00

Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 33

50 Rathdown School

Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass More
U16A Boys Cup
18/10/2017 12:30

De La Salle Waterford 26

55 Mercy Mounthawk

Mercy SS Waterford More
13/10/2017 11:00

St Eunans Letterkenny 33

55 SMGS Blarney

Aura LC & LYIT More
U16A Girls Cup
18/10/2017 14:45

Colaiste Iosagain Stillorgan 44

27 Colaiste Choilmcille Ballyshannon

Colaiste Iosagain Stillorgan More
18/10/2017 13:30

Crescent Comprehensive 59

31 Malahide

Crescent Comprehensive More
18/10/2017 13:30

Carrigaline CS 66

50 Presentation Castleisland

Carraigline More
U16B Boys Cup
18/10/2017 13:30

St Columbs Derry 37

48 Colaiste Einde

St Columbs Derry More
13/10/2017 00:00

Marist College Athlone 20

0 Wilsons Hospital

TBC
12/10/2017 13:30

Colaiste Mhuire Crosshaven 58

70 St Conleths Dublin

Colaiste Mhuire Crosshaven More
12/10/2017 12:30

St Olivers Drogheda 68

37 St Pats Academy Dungannon

St Olivers Drogheda More
12/10/2017 12:00

Colaiste Baile an Chlair 45

49 St Pauls Monasterevin

Colaiste Baile an Chlair More
U16B Girls Cup
18/10/2017 14:30

St Catherine's Killybegs 35

28 Castlerea CS

St Catherine's Killybegs
12/10/2017 12:30

St Ronan's Lurgan 15

39 Abbey VS-Donegal

Dungannon Leisure Centre More
12/10/2017 12:00

Our Lady's Templemore 31

18 Colaiste Mhuire Crosshaven

Ursuline Thurles More
U16C Boys Cup
13/10/2017 13:30

Sligo Grammar School 56

47 OFiaich College

Sligo Grammar School More
12/10/2017 13:00

St Patricks College Dungannon 12

31 St Ronan's Lurgan

Dungannon Leisure Centre
12/10/2017 12:30

St Joes Rochfortbridge 25

42 St Joes Derry

St Joes Rochfortbridge More
12/10/2017 11:00

Kilkee Community College 23

51 St Munchins-Limerick

Ennistymon Hall
U16C Girls Cup
13/10/2017 12:00

John the Baptist CS Limerick 4

34 Rathdown School

John the Baptist CS Limerick More
12/10/2017 13:00

Wilsons Hospital 30

34 Colaiste Pobail Setanta

Colaiste Pobail Setanta More
Official Partners