Latest Results

DATE TIME HOME AWAY VENUE
U16 Boys A - FINALS
23/04/2017 15:00

Moycullen BC 31

18 Belfast Star

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
23/04/2017 13:15

Gneeveguilla 36

46 Blue Demons

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
23/04/2017 12:00

Liffey Celtics 38

49 Ballincollig

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
23/04/2017 12:00

EJ Sligo All-Stars 40

46 Limerick Celtics

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
23/04/2017 10:45

Titans 56

23 Kildare Gliders

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
23/04/2017 10:45

Portlaoise Panthers 47

46 Ongar Chasers

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
U16 Boys A - Pools Playoff
23/04/2017 09:30

Moycullen BC 47

39 Gneeveguilla

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
23/04/2017 09:30

Blue Demons 27

39 Belfast Star

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 19:15

Liffey Celtics 37

33 Portlaoise Panthers

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
22/04/2017 19:15

Ballincollig 57

44 Ongar Chasers

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 18:00

Kildare Gliders 27

45 Limerick Celtics

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 18:00

EJ Sligo All-Stars 49

33 Titans

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
U16 Boys A - Pool 1
22/04/2017 16:15

Liffey Celtics 70

22 EJ Sligo All-Stars

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
22/04/2017 13:45

Belfast Star 49

36 EJ Sligo All-Stars

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
22/04/2017 11:15

Liffey Celtics 33

41 Belfast Star

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
U16 Boys A - Pool 2
22/04/2017 15:00

Titans 31

50 Portlaoise Panthers

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
22/04/2017 12:30

Blue Demons 63

55 Portlaoise Panthers

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
22/04/2017 10:00

Titans 28

54 Blue Demons

Parochial Hall - Court 1 More
U16 Boys A - Pool 3
22/04/2017 16:15

Moycullen BC 36

18 Kildare Gliders

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 13:45

Ballincollig 60

26 Kildare Gliders

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 11:15

Moycullen BC 49

45 Ballincollig

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
U16 Boys A - Pool 4
22/04/2017 15:00

Ongar Chasers 43

25 Limerick Celtics

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 12:30

Gneeveguilla 47

32 Limerick Celtics

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
22/04/2017 10:00

Ongar Chasers 37

43 Gneeveguilla

Parochial Hall - Court 2 More
U16 Boys B - FINALS
23/04/2017 15:00

KCYMS 23

45 Waterford Vikings

St Marys Castleisland More
23/04/2017 13:15

Cavan Lakers 35

43 St Marys

St Marys Castleisland More
23/04/2017 12:00

Drogheda Bullets 43

37 Limerick Lions

Killorglin Sports Centre More
23/04/2017 12:00

Andersonstown Tigers 55

31 Letterkenny Blaze

St Marys Castleisland More
23/04/2017 10:45

Carrick Cubs 37

41 Kilkenny Stars

Killorglin Sports Centre More
23/04/2017 10:45

Belmullet 32

31 Parish Panthers

St Marys Castleisland More
U16 Boys B - Pools Playoff
23/04/2017 09:30

Waterford Vikings 50

43 St Marys

Killorglin Sports Centre More
23/04/2017 09:30

Cavan Lakers 25

44 KCYMS

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 19:15

Limerick Lions 45

23 Kilkenny Stars

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 19:15

Drogheda Bullets 42

27 Carrick Cubs

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 18:00

Parish Panthers 30

40 Letterkenny Blaze

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 18:00

Andersonstown Tigers 23

20 Belmullet

St Marys Castleisland More
U16 Boys B - Pool 1
22/04/2017 16:15

Drogheda Bullets 37

27 Andersonstown Tigers

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 13:45

Waterford Vikings 34

29 Andersonstown Tigers

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 11:15

Drogheda Bullets 24

27 Waterford Vikings

St Marys Castleisland More
U16 Boys B - Pool 3
22/04/2017 16:15

Cavan Lakers 60

18 Parish Panthers

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 13:45

Limerick Lions 66

26 Parish Panthers

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 11:15

Cavan Lakers 63

46 Limerick Lions

Killorglin Sports Centre More
U16 Boys B - Pool 2
22/04/2017 15:00

St Marys 47

15 Belmullet

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 12:30

Carrick Cubs 36

16 Belmullet

St Marys Castleisland More
22/04/2017 10:00

St Marys 36

26 Carrick Cubs

St Marys Castleisland More
U16 Boys B - Pool 4
22/04/2017 15:00

KCYMS 41

13 Letterkenny Blaze

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 12:30

Kilkenny Stars 39

24 Letterkenny Blaze

Killorglin Sports Centre More
22/04/2017 10:00

KCYMS 40

23 Kilkenny Stars

Killorglin Sports Centre More
U16 Girls A - FINALS
23/04/2017 15:00

Waterford Wildcats 25

33 Liffey Celtics

Colaiste Iognaid More
23/04/2017 13:15

St Marys 26

42 Portlaoise Panthers

Colaiste Iognaid More
23/04/2017 12:00

Titans 27

33 Maree

St Marys Galway More
23/04/2017 12:00

Limerick Celtics 34

35 Fr Mathews

Colaiste Iognaid More
23/04/2017 10:45

Brunell 31

29 Oblate Dynamos

Colaiste Iognaid More
23/04/2017 10:45

Belfast Phoenix 20

50 Andersonstown Tigers

St Marys Galway More
U16 Girls A - Pools Playoff
23/04/2017 09:30

Waterford Wildcats 45

23 St Marys

St Marys Galway More
23/04/2017 09:30

Liffey Celtics 41

21 Portlaoise Panthers

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 19:15

Limerick Celtics 45

15 Brunell

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 19:15

Fr Mathews 36

25 Oblate Dynamos

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 18:00

Belfast Phoenix 20

56 Titans

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 18:00

Andersonstown Tigers 38

43 Maree

Colaiste Iognaid More
U16 Girls A - Pool 1
22/04/2017 16:15

Liffey Celtics 38

20 Limerick Celtics

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 13:15

Belfast Phoenix 12

67 Limerick Celtics

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 11:15

Liffey Celtics 79

20 Belfast Phoenix

St Marys Galway More
U16 Girls A - Pool 2
22/04/2017 15:00

Titans 42

48 Portlaoise Panthers

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 12:30

Brunell 29

36 Portlaoise Panthers

St Marys Galway More
22/04/2017 10:00

Titans 18

46 Brunell

St Marys Galway More
U16 Girls A - Pool 3
22/04/2017 16:15

Fr Mathews 31

43 Waterford Wildcats

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 13:45

Andersonstown Tigers 29

47 Waterford Wildcats

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 11:15

Fr Mathews 35

19 Andersonstown Tigers

Colaiste Iognaid More
U16 Girls A - Pool 4
22/04/2017 15:00

Maree 35

39 St Marys

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 12:30

Oblate Dynamos 26

35 St Marys

Colaiste Iognaid More
22/04/2017 10:00

Maree 33

37 Oblate Dynamos

Colaiste Iognaid More
U16 Girls B - FINALS
23/04/2017 15:00

Blackwater Steelers 22

20 Muckno Lakers

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
23/04/2017 13:15

Letterkenny Blaze 32

25 Kiltimagh Giants

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
23/04/2017 12:00

St Colms 27

40 Clonaslee BC

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
23/04/2017 12:00

Donegal Town 28

44 Tralee Imperials

Old Leighlin More
23/04/2017 10:45

Kilkenny Stars 22

34 Old Leighlin

Old Leighlin More
23/04/2017 10:45

Clare Comets 25

31 Longford Falcons

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
U16 Girls B - Pools Playoff
23/04/2017 09:30

Muckno Lakers 38

26 Kiltimagh Giants

Old Leighlin More
23/04/2017 09:30

Blackwater Steelers 36

26 Letterkenny Blaze

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 19:15

Old Leighlin 23

30 Tralee Imperials

Old Leighlin More
22/04/2017 19:15

Donegal Town 35

22 Kilkenny Stars

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 18:00

St Colms 45

13 Clare Comets

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 18:00

Clonaslee BC 21

13 Longford Falcons

Old Leighlin More
U16 Girls B - Pool 1
22/04/2017 16:15

Muckno Lakers 35

21 St Colms

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 13:45

Donegal Town 35

34 St Colms

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 11:15

Muckno Lakers 49

14 Donegal Town

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
U16 Girls B - Pool 2
22/04/2017 15:00

Kilkenny Stars 33

40 Kiltimagh Giants

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 12:30

Clare Comets 9

43 Kiltimagh Giants

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
22/04/2017 10:00

Kilkenny Stars 29

16 Clare Comets

O Loughlin Gaels Gym More
U16 Girls B - Pool 3
22/04/2017 16:15

Blackwater Steelers 39

27 Clonaslee BC

Old Leighlin More
22/04/2017 13:45

Old Leighlin 32

13 Clonaslee BC

Old Leighlin More
22/04/2017 11:15

Blackwater Steelers 38

35 Old Leighlin

Old Leighlin More
U16 Girls B - Pool 4
22/04/2017 15:00

Letterkenny Blaze 41

22 Longford Falcons

Old Leighlin More
22/04/2017 12:30

Tralee Imperials 51

11 Longford Falcons

Old Leighlin More
22/04/2017 10:00

Letterkenny Blaze 39

32 Tralee Imperials

Old Leighlin More
Official Partners